Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Traditional Art / Artist Antonietta23/Female/United States Recent Activity
Deviant for 3 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 1 Deviation 27 Comments 1,517 Pageviews
×

Activity


Journal

No journal entries yet.

deviantID

AskChocolateDragon's Profile Picture
AskChocolateDragon
Antonietta
Artist | Traditional Art
United States
Name: Antonio
Nicknames: Tony, Tonio, Tono, Tonito
Age: 20 Yrs. Old
Birthday: February 14th 1994
Species: Chocolate Dragon
Nationality: Latin~
Sexuality: Bi (( But he leans more toward Women more~))
Relationship Status: Single~
Personality: Romantic, Seduce, Relentless Flirt, Gentle, Strong, Kind,

Clothing: Black underwear, Jeans, Italian horn necklace (sliver),


(( :iconlaughingplz: My first character! Everyone met Antonio the Chocolate Dragon, this is also my first pose that I did. So how did I do?))

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconask-animal-princess:
Ask-Animal-Princess Featured By Owner Feb 16, 2014
HOLY BEJEEZUS
THANKSFORTHEWATCH
Reply
:iconsupajames1:
Supajames1 Featured By Owner Feb 15, 2014  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Thanks for the Watch!
Reply
:icond-dragon-girl:
D-Dragon-Girl Featured By Owner Feb 15, 2014
It was a cold day a dragon was running in the forest extremely fast going away from danger, she did not notice but step on a trap holding her. She try to transform back into her human form but could and let out a cry for help...
Reply
:iconask-dutch-apple-pie:
Ask-Dutch-apple-pie Featured By Owner Feb 14, 2014
thanks for the watch
Reply
:iconaskchocolatedragon:
AskChocolateDragon Featured By Owner Feb 14, 2014   Traditional Artist
:iconwelcomeplz:
Reply
:iconask-dutch-apple-pie:
Ask-Dutch-apple-pie Featured By Owner Feb 14, 2014
cool
Reply
:iconaskchocolatedragon:
AskChocolateDragon Featured By Owner Feb 14, 2014   Traditional Artist
:iconrockonplz:
Reply
:iconthefirewolfqueen:
TheFireWolfQueen Featured By Owner Feb 14, 2014  Student General Artist
Um..Hello. * she waved and blinked *
Reply
:iconaskchocolatedragon:
AskChocolateDragon Featured By Owner Feb 14, 2014   Traditional Artist
Antonio: *he rise his dark chocolate eye-brow.* Will hello there~ *he said lean to the side a bit with a playful smirk on his chocolate lips.* 
Reply
:iconthefirewolfqueen:
TheFireWolfQueen Featured By Owner Feb 14, 2014  Student General Artist
* she blinked, tilting her head * Who are you?
Reply
Add a Comment: